ΤΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΤΗΣ Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
Posted On 3 Σεπτεμβρίου 2015
0
1η Αγωνιστική
ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑ – ΑΕΚ Χ.
ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ – ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΖΑΡΚΑ – ΛΗΛΑΣ
ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ – ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
ΑΥΛΙΔΑ – ΔΡΟΣΙΑ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ – ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ
ΤΡΙΑΔΑ – ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ. – ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ
ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ – ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΖΑΡΚΑ – ΛΗΛΑΣ
ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ – ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
ΑΥΛΙΔΑ – ΔΡΟΣΙΑ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ – ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ
ΤΡΙΑΔΑ – ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ. – ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ
2η Αγωνιστική
ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ- ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑ
ΑΕΚ Χ. – ΖΑΡΚΑ
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ
ΛΗΛΑΣ – ΑΥΛΙΔΑ
ΑΡΤΑΚΗ – ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ
ΔΡΟΣΙΑ – ΤΡΙΑΔΑ
ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ – ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ
ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ.
ΑΕΚ Χ. – ΖΑΡΚΑ
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ
ΛΗΛΑΣ – ΑΥΛΙΔΑ
ΑΡΤΑΚΗ – ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ
ΔΡΟΣΙΑ – ΤΡΙΑΔΑ
ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ – ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ
ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ.
3η Αγωνιστική
ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑ – ΖΑΡΚΑ
ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ – ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ
ΑΥΛΙΔΑ – ΑΕΚ Χ.
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ – ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΤΡΙΑΔΑ – ΛΗΛΑΣ
ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ – ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ. – ΔΡΟΣΙΑ
ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ – ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ
ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ – ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ
ΑΥΛΙΔΑ – ΑΕΚ Χ.
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ – ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΤΡΙΑΔΑ – ΛΗΛΑΣ
ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ – ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ. – ΔΡΟΣΙΑ
ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ – ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ
4η Αγωνιστική
ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ- ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑ
ΖΑΡΚΑ – ΑΥΛΙΔΑ
ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ – ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ
ΑΕΚ Χ. – ΤΡΙΑΔΑ
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ
ΛΗΛΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ.
ΑΡΤΑΚΗ – ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ
ΔΡΟΣΙΑ – ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ
ΖΑΡΚΑ – ΑΥΛΙΔΑ
ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ – ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ
ΑΕΚ Χ. – ΤΡΙΑΔΑ
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ
ΛΗΛΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ.
ΑΡΤΑΚΗ – ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ
ΔΡΟΣΙΑ – ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ
5η Αγωνιστική
ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑ – ΑΥΛΙΔΑ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ – ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ
ΤΡΙΑΔΑ – ΖΑΡΚΑ
ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ. – ΑΕΚ Χ.
ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ – ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ – ΛΗΛΑΣ Β.
ΑΡΤΑΚΗ – ΔΡΟΣΙΑ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ – ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ
ΤΡΙΑΔΑ – ΖΑΡΚΑ
ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ. – ΑΕΚ Χ.
ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ – ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ – ΛΗΛΑΣ Β.
ΑΡΤΑΚΗ – ΔΡΟΣΙΑ
6η Αγωνιστική
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ – ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑ
ΑΥΛΙΔΑ – ΤΡΙΑΔΑ
ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ – ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ
ΖΑΡΚΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ.
ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ – ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ
ΑΕΚ Χ. – ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΔΡΟΣΙΑ
ΛΗΛΑΣ Β. – ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
ΑΥΛΙΔΑ – ΤΡΙΑΔΑ
ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ – ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ
ΖΑΡΚΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ.
ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ – ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ
ΑΕΚ Χ. – ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΔΡΟΣΙΑ
ΛΗΛΑΣ Β. – ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
7η Αγωνιστική
ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑ – ΤΡΙΑΔΑ
ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ – ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ. – ΑΥΛΙΔΑ
ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ – ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ
ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ – ΖΑΡΚΑ
ΔΡΟΣΙΑ – ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ
ΑΡΤΑΚΗ – ΑΕΚ Χ.
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΛΗΛΑΣ Β.
ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ – ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ. – ΑΥΛΙΔΑ
ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ – ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ
ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ – ΖΑΡΚΑ
ΔΡΟΣΙΑ – ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ
ΑΡΤΑΚΗ – ΑΕΚ Χ.
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΛΗΛΑΣ Β.
8η Αγωνιστική
ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ – ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑ
ΤΡΙΑΔΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ.
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ – ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ
ΑΥΛΙΔΑ – ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ
ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ – ΔΡΟΣΙΑ
ΖΑΡΚΑ – ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ – ΛΗΛΑΣ
ΑΕΚ Χ.- ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΤΡΙΑΔΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ.
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ – ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ
ΑΥΛΙΔΑ – ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ
ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ – ΔΡΟΣΙΑ
ΖΑΡΚΑ – ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ – ΛΗΛΑΣ
ΑΕΚ Χ.- ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ
9η Αγωνιστική
ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ.
ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ – ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ
ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ – ΤΡΙΑΔΑ
ΔΡΟΣΙΑ – ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ
ΑΡΤΑΚΗ – ΑΥΛΙΔΑ
ΛΗΛΑΣ – ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΖΑΡΚΑ
ΑΕΚ Χ. – ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ
ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ – ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ
ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ – ΤΡΙΑΔΑ
ΔΡΟΣΙΑ – ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ
ΑΡΤΑΚΗ – ΑΥΛΙΔΑ
ΛΗΛΑΣ – ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΖΑΡΚΑ
ΑΕΚ Χ. – ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ
10η Αγωνιστική
ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ – ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ. – ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ
ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ – ΔΡΟΣΙΑ
ΤΡΙΑΔΑ – ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ- ΛΗΛΑΣ Β.
ΑΥΛΙΔΑ – ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ – ΑΕΚ Χ.
ΖΑΡΚΑ – ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ. – ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ
ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ – ΔΡΟΣΙΑ
ΤΡΙΑΔΑ – ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ- ΛΗΛΑΣ Β.
ΑΥΛΙΔΑ – ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ – ΑΕΚ Χ.
ΖΑΡΚΑ – ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ
11η Αγωνιστική
ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑ – ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ
ΔΡΟΣΙΑ – ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ
ΑΡΤΑΚΗ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ.
ΛΗΛΑΣ – ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΤΡΙΑΔΑ
ΑΕΚ Χ. – ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ
ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ – ΑΥΛΙΔΑ
ΖΑΡΚΑ – ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ
ΔΡΟΣΙΑ – ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ
ΑΡΤΑΚΗ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ.
ΛΗΛΑΣ – ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΤΡΙΑΔΑ
ΑΕΚ Χ. – ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ
ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ – ΑΥΛΙΔΑ
ΖΑΡΚΑ – ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ
12η Αγωνιστική
ΔΡΟΣΙΑ – ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑ
ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ – ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ – ΛΗΛΑΣ Β.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ. – ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ – ΑΕΚ Χ.
ΤΡΙΑΔΑ – ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ – ΖΑΡΚΑ
ΑΥΛΙΔΑ – ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ
ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ – ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ – ΛΗΛΑΣ Β.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ. – ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ – ΑΕΚ Χ.
ΤΡΙΑΔΑ – ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ – ΖΑΡΚΑ
ΑΥΛΙΔΑ – ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ
13η Αγωνιστική
ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑ – ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
ΛΗΛΑΣ – ΔΡΟΣΙΑ
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ
ΑΕΚ Χ. – ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ
ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ.
ΖΑΡΚΑ – ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ
ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ – ΤΡΙΑΔΑ
ΑΥΛΙΔΑ – ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ
ΛΗΛΑΣ – ΔΡΟΣΙΑ
ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ
ΑΕΚ Χ. – ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ
ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ.
ΖΑΡΚΑ – ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ
ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ – ΤΡΙΑΔΑ
ΑΥΛΙΔΑ – ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ
14η Αγωνιστική
ΛΗΛΑΣ – ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑ
ΑΡΤΑΚΗ – ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΡΟΣΙΑ – ΑΕΚ Χ.
ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ – ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ
ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ – ΖΑΡΚΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ. – ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ
ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ – ΑΥΛΙΔΑ
ΤΡΙΑΔΑ – ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ
ΑΡΤΑΚΗ – ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΡΟΣΙΑ – ΑΕΚ Χ.
ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ – ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ
ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ – ΖΑΡΚΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ. – ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ
ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ – ΑΥΛΙΔΑ
ΤΡΙΑΔΑ – ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ
15η Αγωνιστική
ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑ – ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΕΚ Χ. – ΛΗΛΑΣ
ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ – ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
ΖΑΡΚΑ – ΔΡΟΣΙΑ
ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ – ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ
ΑΥΛΙΔΑ -ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ.
ΤΡΙΑΔΑ – ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ
ΑΕΚ Χ. – ΛΗΛΑΣ
ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ – ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
ΖΑΡΚΑ – ΔΡΟΣΙΑ
ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ – ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ
ΑΥΛΙΔΑ -ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ.
ΤΡΙΑΔΑ – ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ