Αποτέλεσματα Σαββατοκύριακου (8-9/2/20)
Κυριακή 9/2
Α’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ (ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ)
3 μ.μ.
Οδυσσέας Γλυφάδας-Αβαντίδες 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ (ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ)
3 μ.μ.
Μαγνησιακός-Αστέρας Χαλκίδας 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Απολλωνίδες Ερέτριας-Πιερίδες Μούσες 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
3 μ.μ.
Μαρκό-Αρτάκη 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Α’ ΕΠΣΕ
2.45 μ.μ.
Αιδηψός-Ταμυναϊκός 1-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
3 μ.μ.
Αυλωνάρι-Αμαρυνθιακός 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών-Δόξα Προκοπίου 5-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΟ Χαλκίς-Παντριαδικός 3-0 α.α.
Β’ ΕΠΣΕ
ΒΟΡΕΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
3 μ.μ.
Μαντούδι-ΠΑΟ Πολιτικών 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αρτεμησιακός-Αλάτσατα 3-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Σταυρός-Ταξιάρχης 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ευβοϊκός Γουβών-Κεραυνός Χαλκίδας 8-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12.45 μ.μ.
Σκύρος-Κονίστρες 5-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
3 μ.μ.
Δύστος-Μιαούλης Φύλλων 2-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Στύρα-Μαρμάρι 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Κάρυστος-Νηλέας Νεοχωρίου 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Καλοχώρι/Παντείχι-Ζάρακες 4-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Άγιος Λουκάς-Λουκίσια 0-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Γ’ ΕΠΣΕ
ΒΟΡΕΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10.45 π.μ.
Πανηλιακός-Ελληνικά 5-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
11.30 π.μ.
Ακράτητος Κεχριών-ΑΕΚ Νέου Πύργου 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
3.30 μ.μ.
Κήρινθος-Ολυμπιακός Λίμνης 2-1
ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11.15 π.μ.
Ανάποδος-Έραπος 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
11.30 π.μ.
Πισσώνας-Αφράτι 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Θύελλα Κοντοδεσποτίου-Αθλόπολις 2-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
3.15 μ.μ.
Ολυμπιακός Χαλκίδας-ΠΑΟ Κανήθου 4-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Καθενοί-Φοίνικας Ψαχνών 3-0 α.α.
ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11.15 π.μ.
Άρτεμις Αγίου Γεωργίου-Μονόδρυ 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
11.30 π.μ.
Κριεζά-Αιγέας Πετριών 2-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10.30 π.μ.
Αίολος Κριεζών-Κάρυστος 2-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11.30 π.μ.
Λήλας Βασιλικού-Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 0-5 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Σάββατο 8/2
Α’ ΕΠΣΕ
3 μ.μ.
Απόλλων Ερέτριας-Δροσιά 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ευβοϊκός Αγίου Νικολάου-Ελλήσποντος 0-5 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Σκεπαστή-Λήλας Βασιλικού 3-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Μακρυκάπα-Όλυμπος Γυμνού 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Β’ ΕΠΣΕ
ΒΟΡΕΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
3 μ.μ.
ΑΕ Χαλκίδας-Αστέρας Βατώντα 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ωρεοί-Ατρόμητος Βασιλικών 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ερμήλιος-Καστέλλα 2-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ιστιαία-ΟΠΑ Αιδηψού 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
3 μ.μ.
Απόλλων Παραλίας-Αυλίδα 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Προποντίδα-Ληλάντιο 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Γ’ ΕΠΣΕ
ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
3 μ.μ.
Κύμη-Άρης Αγίου Ιωάννη 2-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΕΠΣΕ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11.30 π.μ.
Αυλωνάρι/Κονίστρες-Άγιος Λουκάς/Σκύρος 0-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10.30 π.μ.
Νεάπολη-Αθλόπολις 0-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
11 π.μ.
Μεσσάπειος-Ληλάντιο ΑΝΑΒΛΗΘΗΚΕ
ΤΡΙΤΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11 π.μ.
Αρτάκη-Ερμήλιος 5-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ληλάντιο/Ευβοϊκός Αγίου Νικολάου-Δροσιά 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
12 μ.μ.
Κάνηθος/Καμάρες-Αθλόπολις/Αλάτσατα 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11 π.μ.
Αίολος Κριεζών-Αμαρυνθιακός 6-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Όλυμπος Γυμνού/Ταμυναϊκός-Άγιος Λουκάς/Σκύρος 3-0 α.α.