Πρωταθλήματα Ευβοίας: Βαθμολογίες
Posted On 16 Απριλίου 2019
0
Α Ερασιτεχνική | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 62 | 14 | 0 | 71 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 8 | 0 | 69 |
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 47 | 24 | 0 | 53 |
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 38 | 31 | 0 | 41 |
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 32 | 33 | 0 | 38 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 40 | 38 | 0 | 38 |
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 32 | 35 | 0 | 36 |
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 37 | 38 | 0 | 36 |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 31 | 37 | 0 | 33 |
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 27 | 31 | 0 | 33 |
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 34 | 36 | 0 | 31 |
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 36 | 50 | 0 | 29 |
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 30 | 42 | 0 | 28 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 22 | 48 | 0 | 24 |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 29 | 43 | 0 | 23 |
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 76 | 0 | 4 |
B Ερασιτεχνική 1ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 61 | 13 | 0 | 55 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 53 | 15 | 0 | 52 |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 59 | 14 | 3 | 51 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 56 | 30 | 0 | 37 |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 31 | 20 | 0 | 36 |
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 36 | 30 | 0 | 29 |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 40 | 0 | 25 |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 34 | 44 | 0 | 24 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 38 | 51 | 0 | 24 |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 26 | 42 | 0 | 24 |
ΑΣ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 66 | 0 | 13 |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ | 22 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 71 | 0 | 2 |
B Ερασιτεχνική 2ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ* | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 70 | 21 | 0 | 64 |
ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ “Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ”* | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 70 | 25 | 0 | 53 |
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ* | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 53 | 25 | 0 | 50 |
ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 55 | 33 | 0 | 46 |
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 52 | 33 | 0 | 44 |
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ* | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 44 | 43 | 0 | 41 |
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 39 | 35 | 0 | 38 |
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ* | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 42 | 36 | 0 | 34 |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ* | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 36 | 31 | 0 | 33 |
ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ* | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 28 | 31 | 0 | 33 |
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ* | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 39 | 0 | 28 |
ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ* | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 32 | 54 | 0 | 24 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Χ.* | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 30 | 53 | 0 | 23 |
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ* | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 60 | 9 | 2 |
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ* | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 75 | 9 | -9 |
B Ερασιτεχνική 3ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 53 | 7 | 0 | 55 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 53 | 8 | 0 | 53 |
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 39 | 26 | 0 | 38 |
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ* | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 35 | 22 | 0 | 37 |
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 23 | 0 | 36 |
ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 40 | 28 | 0 | 34 |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 37 | 40 | 0 | 26 |
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ* | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 27 | 31 | 0 | 25 |
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 29 | 37 | 0 | 20 |
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 20 | 60 | 0 | 16 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 24 | 45 | 0 | 13 |
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 63 | 9 | -9 |
Γ Ερασιτεχνική 1ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ* | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 8 | 0 | 53 |
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 57 | 18 | 0 | 49 |
ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ* | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 42 | 29 | 0 | 34 |
ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ* | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 39 | 34 | 0 | 34 |
ΑΕΚ ΝΕΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ* | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 40 | 42 | 3 | 29 |
ΠΑΟ ΛΙΧΑΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ* | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 29 | 28 | 0 | 29 |
ΠΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ* | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 33 | 24 | 0 | 28 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ* | 19 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 31 | 0 | 27 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ* | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 26 | 38 | 0 | 18 |
ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΛΤΡΩΝ* | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 51 | 9 | -9 |
ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ* | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 51 | 9 | -9 |
Γ Ερασιτεχνική 2ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 86 | 14 | 0 | 54 |
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 21 | 0 | 48 |
ΑΟ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 54 | 38 | 0 | 41 |
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 56 | 25 | 0 | 41 |
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 26 | 0 | 36 |
ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 38 | 26 | 0 | 31 |
ΚΥΜΗ | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 30 |
ΑΕ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 29 | 35 | 0 | 28 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 31 | 57 | 0 | 18 |
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 41 | 0 | 14 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 72 | 0 | 8 |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 19 | 72 | 3 | 7 |
Νέων ΕΠΣΕ 1ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
ΟΠΑ/ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΝΕΟΙ | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ/ΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΠΕΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 32 | 9 | -9 |
Νέων ΕΠΣΕ 2ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 25 |
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 18 |
ΑΕΧ/Ε. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 0 | 17 |
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 12 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ/ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 17 | 0 | 12 |
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 9 | -9 |
Νέων ΕΠΣΕ 3ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 24 |
ΑΟ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 15 |
ΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 12 |
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 9 |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 31 | 3 | -3 |
Νέων ΕΠΣΕ 4ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ/ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 19 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ/ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ ΝΕΟΙ | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 0 | 19 |
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 12 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 6 |
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 31 | 6 | -3 |
Παίδων ΕΠΣΕ 1ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΟΠ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 11 | 0 | 30 |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 5 | 0 | 29 |
ΑΕΚ Ν. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 26 |
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 27 | 0 | 16 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ/ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 23 | 3 | 12 |
ΑΣ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 81 | 6 | 0 |
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 36 | 9 | -9 |
Παίδων ΕΠΣΕ 2ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 21 | 0 | 26 |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 22 |
ΑΟ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 11 | 0 | 21 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΥΡΙΠΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 18 | 0 | 19 |
ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟΥ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 2003 ΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 20 | 0 | 17 |
ΑΟ ΕΞΩ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 39 | 0 | 4 |
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 92 | 0 | 0 |
Παίδων ΕΠΣΕ 3ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 14 | 0 | 30 |
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 17 | 0 | 21 |
ΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 24 | 0 | 21 |
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 27 | 43 | 0 | 9 |
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 29 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 46 | 6 | -3 |
Παίδων ΕΠΣΕ 4ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ/ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 20 | 0 | 27 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 18 | 0 | 23 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 24 | 0 | 19 |
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 37 | 0 | 7 |
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 45 | 3 | 4 |
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 32 | 0 | 4 |
Προπαίδων ΕΠΣΕ 1ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
ΟΠ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 1 |
ΠΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 0 |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 6 | -5 |
Προπαίδων ΕΠΣΕ 2ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 10 |
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 10 |
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 9 |
ΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΠΕΙΟΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 9 | -9 |
Προπαίδων ΕΠΣΕ 3ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 16 |
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 15 |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 10 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΥΡΙΠΟΥ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
Προπαίδων ΕΠΣΕ 4ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 8 | 0 | 24 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 11 | 0 | 21 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 18 | 0 | 16 |
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 10 |
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 33 | 0 | 4 |
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 35 | 3 | 1 |
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 49 | 0 | 0 |
Trending Now
Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ (ΜΠΑΡΑΖ): Πανναυπλιακός-Αμαρυνθιακός 0-0
2 Μαΐου 2024