Πρωταθλήματα Ευβοίας: Βαθμολογίες
Posted On 2 Απριλίου 2018
0
Α Ερασιτεχνική | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ | 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 13 | 0 | 65 |
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | 25 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 43 | 11 | 0 | 62 |
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 25 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 39 | 19 | 0 | 48 |
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 41 | 31 | 0 | 44 |
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 37 | 28 | 0 | 41 |
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 42 | 40 | 0 | 40 |
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 42 | 49 | 0 | 34 |
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 30 | 28 | 0 | 32 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 31 | 34 | 0 | 31 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 36 | 44 | 0 | 31 |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 49 | 46 | 0 | 29 |
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 29 | 41 | 0 | 27 |
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 37 | 47 | 0 | 27 |
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 26 | 51 | 0 | 21 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Χ. | 25 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 13 | 41 | 0 | 12 |
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 25 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 21 | 59 | 0 | 7 |
B Ερασιτεχνική 1ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 65 | 16 | 0 | 57 |
ΑΣ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 83 | 26 | 0 | 51 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 49 | 21 | 0 | 46 |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 43 | 23 | 0 | 43 |
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 55 | 32 | 0 | 40 |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 42 | 44 | 0 | 36 |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 35 | 0 | 33 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 29 |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 53 | 0 | 23 |
ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 28 | 12 | 22 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 23 | 41 | 0 | 19 |
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 31 | 66 | 2 | 15 |
ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 15 | 58 | 0 | 13 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ | 23 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 71 | 0 | 12 |
B Ερασιτεχνική 2ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | 23 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 13 | 0 | 64 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 67 | 29 | 0 | 54 |
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 53 | 28 | 0 | 46 |
ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 39 | 26 | 0 | 40 |
ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 44 | 40 | 0 | 36 |
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 38 | 30 | 0 | 35 |
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 26 | 0 | 32 |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 30 | 44 | 0 | 28 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 33 | 55 | 0 | 24 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 30 | 47 | 0 | 22 |
ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 42 | 0 | 21 |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 54 | 0 | 19 |
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 37 | 51 | 0 | 19 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΥΡΙΠΟΥ | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 23 | 40 | 0 | 19 |
B Ερασιτεχνική 3ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ | 23 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 63 | 19 | 0 | 56 |
ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ* | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 44 | 18 | 0 | 50 |
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ* | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 46 | 22 | 0 | 44 |
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ* | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 35 | 23 | 0 | 40 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ* | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 35 | 26 | 0 | 35 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ* | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 37 | 26 | 0 | 34 |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ* | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 42 | 31 | 0 | 32 |
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ* | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 35 | 0 | 28 |
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ* | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 38 | 38 | 0 | 26 |
ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ* | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 31 | 49 | 0 | 23 |
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ* | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 44 | 62 | 0 | 18 |
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 40 | 0 | 18 |
ΑΟ ΤΡΑΧΗΛΙΟΥ* | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 80 | 9 | -9 |
Γ Ερασιτεχνική 1ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 17 | 0 | 42 |
ΠΑΟ ΛΙΧΑΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 36 | 17 | 0 | 40 |
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 38 | 24 | 0 | 36 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ* | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 30 | 25 | 0 | 24 |
ΑΕΚ ΝΕΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 25 | 37 | 0 | 19 |
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΣΠΑΘΑΡΙΟΥ-ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 29 | 41 | 0 | 16 |
ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΛΤΡΩΝ | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 9 |
Γ Ερασιτεχνική 2ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 17 | 0 | 53 |
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 66 | 16 | 0 | 48 |
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 51 | 32 | 0 | 40 |
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ* | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 30 | 36 | 0 | 28 |
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ* | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 38 | 33 | 0 | 26 |
ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 30 | 41 | 0 | 23 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ* | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 44 | 0 | 15 |
ΑΟ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 54 | 0 | 13 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ* | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 52 | 0 | 9 |
Γ Ερασιτεχνική 3ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ* | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 46 | 15 | 0 | 39 |
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 21 | 0 | 38 |
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 34 |
ΑΕ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 34 | 0 | 25 |
ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 25 | 0 | 24 |
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 35 | 0 | 17 |
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 41 | 0 | 10 |
Νέων ΕΠΣΕ 1ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΟΠΑ/ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 14 |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΟΙ* | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 13 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ ΝΕΟΙ | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
Νέων ΕΠΣΕ 2ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ/ΑΟ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 18 |
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 18 |
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 15 |
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 9 |
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ/ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟΣ Α.Α. ΝΕΟΙ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
Νέων ΕΠΣΕ 3ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 22 |
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 15 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ/ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 14 |
ΑΕΧ/Ε. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 0 | 7 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΥΡΙΠΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
Νέων ΕΠΣΕ 4ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ/ΑΘ.ΑΚΑΔ.ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΝΕΩΝ* | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 17 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ* | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 15 |
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ ΝΕΟΙ | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 10 |
ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 2 |
Παίδων ΕΠΣΕ 1ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
ΟΠ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 0 | 25 |
ΠΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 0 | 18 |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ/ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 26 | 28 | 0 | 12 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ/ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 37 | 3 | 3 |
ΑΣ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 67 | 0 | 0 |
Παίδων ΕΠΣΕ 2ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 25 |
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ/ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟΣ Α.Α. ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 14 | 0 | 24 |
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 15 |
ΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΠΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 0 | 10 |
ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟΥ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 2003 ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 29 | 0 | 7 |
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 0 | 4 |
Παίδων ΕΠΣΕ 3ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 9 | 0 | 27 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ/ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 22 |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0 | 14 |
ΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 12 |
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 27 | 0 | 9 |
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 59 | 0 | 3 |
Παίδων ΕΠΣΕ 4ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 4 | 0 | 28 |
ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΛΟΥΚΑ/ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 14 | 0 | 19 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 18 | 0 | 16 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0 | 16 |
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 6 |
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 62 | 0 | 3 |
Προπαίδων ΕΠΣΕ 1ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛ. & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ/ΠΣ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
ΟΠ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ/ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 7 |
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΕΚ Ν. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ/ΑΠΣ ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 3 | -3 |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 3 | -3 |
Προπαίδων ΕΠΣΕ 2ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔΟΣ/ΡΟΥ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
ΑΟ ΕΞΩ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 4 |
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 3 | -3 |
Προπαίδων ΕΠΣΕ 3ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 12 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ/ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΟ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΥΡΙΠΟΥ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
Προπαίδων ΕΠΣΕ 4ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 12 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 26 | 0 | 0 |