Πρωταθλήματα Ευβοίας: Βαθμολογίες
Posted On 18 Οκτωβρίου 2018
0
Α Ερασιτεχνική | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
B Ερασιτεχνική 1ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ* | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ* | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΣ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
B Ερασιτεχνική 2ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ* | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ* | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ “Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ” | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Χ. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
B Ερασιτεχνική 3ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -6 |
Γ Ερασιτεχνική 1ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
ΠΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
ΠΑΟ ΛΙΧΑΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΕΚ ΝΕΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΛΤΡΩΝ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 |
Γ Ερασιτεχνική 2ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
ΚΥΜΗ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΕ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Άνοδος | Υπό συνθήκη | Μπαράζ | Υποβιβασμός | * Λιγότερους αγώνες |
Νέων ΕΠΣΕ 1ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
Νέων ΕΠΣΕ 2ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΕΧ/Ε. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Νέων ΕΠΣΕ 3ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Νέων ΕΠΣΕ 4ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Άνοδος | Υπό συνθήκη | Μπαράζ | Υποβιβασμός | * Λιγότερους αγώνες |
Trending Now
Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ (ΜΠΑΡΑΖ): Πανναυπλιακός-Αμαρυνθιακός 0-0
2 Μαΐου 2024