Πρωταθλήματα Ευβοίας: Βαθμολογίες
Posted On 18 Νοεμβρίου 2019
0
Α Ερασιτεχνική | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 25 |
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 21 |
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 17 |
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 16 |
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 15 |
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 15 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 14 |
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 12 |
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 12 |
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 11 |
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 0 | 10 |
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 9 |
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 7 |
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 1 |
B Ερασιτεχνική 1ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 21 |
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 20 |
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 20 |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 19 |
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 19 |
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 18 |
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 17 |
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 15 |
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 11 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 9 |
ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 9 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 8 |
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 7 |
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 7 |
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 1 |
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 1 |
B Ερασιτεχνική 2ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 25 |
ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ* | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 22 |
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ* | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 17 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ* | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 16 |
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ* | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 16 |
ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 16 |
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 16 |
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 14 |
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 11 |
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 10 |
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 9 |
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 23 | 0 | 9 |
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 0 | 7 |
ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 0 | 5 |
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
Γ Ερασιτεχνική 1ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΠΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 16 |
ΑΕΚ ΝΕΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 15 |
ΠΑΝΗΛΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 7 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 4 |
ΑΣ ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Γ Ερασιτεχνική 2ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ* | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 18 |
ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ* | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 13 |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ* | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 10 |
ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ* | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 10 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Χ. | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
ΑΟ ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ* | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 7 |
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ* | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ* | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 4 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
Γ Ερασιτεχνική 3ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 21 |
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 12 |
ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 11 |
ΑΕ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 8 |
ΚΥΜΗ | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 5 |
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 2 |
Νέων ΕΠΣΕ 1ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΟΠΑ/ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΕ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ/ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Νέων ΕΠΣΕ 2ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΟ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ/ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ/ΑΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Νέων ΕΠΣΕ 3ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΧ/ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ/ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ* | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
ΑΕΧ/Ε. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΕΟΙ* | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ/ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ ΝΕΟΙ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Νέων ΕΠΣΕ 4ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ/ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ* | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ/ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ ΝΕΟΙ* | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ/ΦΣΑ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΕΟΙ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Παίδων ΕΠΣΕ 1ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΟΠ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΕΚ Ν. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
Παίδων ΕΠΣΕ 2ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΟ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ/ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΣ/ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Παίδων ΕΠΣΕ 3ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ/ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ/ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟΥ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Παίδων ΕΠΣΕ 4ος όμιλος | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γκολ Υ | Γκολ Κ | Ποινή | Βαθμολογία |
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ/ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ* | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 3 |
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ/ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ/ΦΣΑ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |