Πρωταθλήματα Ευβοίας:Βαθμολογίες
Posted On 18 Μαρτίου 2019
0
Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | ΑΓ. | ΒΑΘ. | |
1 | ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 21 | 58 |
2 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | 21 | 54 |
3 | ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 21 | 45 |
4 | AO AΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 21 | 32 |
5 | ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | 21 | 31 |
6 | ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | 21 | 31 |
7 | ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ | 21 | 30 |
8 | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ | 21 | 29 |
9 | ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ | 21 | 26 |
10 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ | 21 | 25 |
11 | ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ | 20 | 24 |
12 | ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ | 21 | 23 |
13 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ | 20 | 22 |
14 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙ | 21 | 20 |
15 | ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 21 | 18 |
16 | ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ | 21 | 4 |
Β’ – 1ος Όμιλος | ΑΓΩΝ. | Β | |
1 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 18 | 45 |
2 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 18 | 44 |
3 | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ (-3) | 18 | 42 |
4 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 18 | 35 |
5 | ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 18 | 31 |
6 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | 18 | 23 |
7 | ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 18 | 22 |
8 | ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 18 | 21 |
9 | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 18 | 15 |
10 | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 18 | 15 |
11 | ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 18 | 7 |
12 | ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ | 18 | 2 |
Β’ – 2ος Όμιλος | ΑΓΩΝ. | ΒΑΘΜ | |
1 | ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | 19 | 51 |
2 | ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ | 19 | 39 |
3 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ | 18 | 38 |
4 | ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ | 19 | 37 |
5 | ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ | 19 | 36 |
6 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 19 | 36 |
7 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 18 | 24 |
8 | ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | 18 | 24 |
9 | ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ | 18 | 24 |
10 | ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ | 19 | 23 |
11 | ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ | 18 | 21 |
12 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 19 | 20 |
13 | ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ | 19 | 20 |
14 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ | 19 | 11 |
15 | ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 19 | -9 |
Β’ – 3ος Όμιλος | ΑΓΩΝ. | Β | |
1 | ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 17 | 45 |
2 | ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ | 17 | 44 |
3 | ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ | 17 | 32 |
4 | ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ | 17 | 29 |
5 | ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ | 17 | 28 |
6 | ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 17 | 25 |
7 | ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ | 17 | 25 |
8 | ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ | 17 | 23 |
9 | ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡ. | 17 | 15 |
10 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ | 17 | 15 |
11 | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ | 17 | 7 |
12 | ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ (-9) | 17 | -9 |
Γ’ – 1ος Όμιλος | ΑΓΩΝ. | Β | |
1 | ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ | 16 | 46 |
2 | ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | 16 | 37 |
3 | ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | 16 | 31 |
4 | ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 15 | 27 |
5 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ | 15 | 25 |
6 | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ | 16 | 24 |
7 | ΑΕΚ ΝΕΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ (-3) | 15 | 22 |
8 | ΠΑΟ ΛΙΧΑΣ | 15 | 22 |
9 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 15 | 15 |
10 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝ. ΓΙΑΛΤΡΩΝ (-9) | 15 | -9 |
11 | ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ Ν. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ (-9) | 14 | -9 |
Γ’ – 2ος Όμιλος | Α | Β | |
1 | ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 17 | 44 |
2 | ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ | 17 | 41 |
3 | ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 17 | 35 |
4 | ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ | 17 | 32 |
5 | ΚΥΜΗ | 17 | 28 |
6 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ | 17 | 24 |
7 | ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | 17 | 24 |
8 | ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ | 17 | 24 |
9 | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ | 17 | 14 |
10 | ΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ | 17 | 14 |
11 | ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ | 17 | 5 |
12 | ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ (-3) | 17 | 3 |
Trending Now
Live η συνεδρίαση του Δημοτικού συμβουλίου (video)
18 Απριλίου 2024