ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ (6-7/1)
Posted On 8 Φεβρουαρίου 2016
0
Κυριακή 7 Φεβρουαρίου 2016
– | – |
Α’ Ευβοίας
21η αγωνιστική |
|
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης – Λήλας Βασιλικού
|
2-1 T |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
ΑΟ Αυλωναρίου – Καστέλλα
|
0-0 T |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
Ολυμπιακός Χ – ΑΟ Ζάρητρα
|
2-2 T |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
Μακρυκάπα – ΑΟ Αιδηψού
|
1-2 T |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
ΑΕ Ιστιαίας – ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
|
0-0 T |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
ΑΠΚΟ Δροσιάς – Ταμυναϊκός
|
1-1 T |
– | – |
Β’ Ευβοίας
19η αγ. 1ος όμ |
|
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15: |
Ακράτητος Κεχρ – Αρης Αγ. Άννας
|
2-3 T |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
Σκεπαστή – Ταξιάρχης
|
7-2 T |
– | – |
Β’ Ευβοίας
19η αγ. 2ος όμ |
|
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
Κοντοδεσπότι – Μιαούλης Φύλλων
|
2-3 T |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
Αγ. Αθανάσιος-Ευβοϊκός Αγ.
Νικ. |
0-0 T |
– | – |
Β’ Ευβοίας
19η αγ. 3ος όμ |
|
Κ 7/2/16
|
12:30 |
ΑΟ Σκύρου – ΑΟ Μαρμαρίου
|
1-0 Τ |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
Ηρακλής Πρασίνου – ΑΟ Κοσκίνων
|
1-0 T |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
ΑΕ Ληλαντίου – Αφράτι
|
1-1 T |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:15 |
ΑΟ Καρύστου – ΑΟ Κύμης
|
3-0 T |
– | – |
Γ’ Ευβοίας
15η αγ. 1ος όμ |
|
Κ 7/2/16
Κ 7/2/16 |
11:30 11:30 |
Σπαθάρι/Καλύβια – ΟΠΑ Αιδηψού
Μυρμιδόνες – Βυζάντιο Ν Πύργου
|
0-4 T 4-3 T |
Κ 7/2/16
|
12:00 |
ΠΑΟ Λϊχας – Ελληνικά
|
1-0 T |
Γ’ Ευβοίας
13η αγ. 3ος όμ |
|||
Κ 7/2/16
|
12:00 |
ΑΟ Τραχηλίου – Αρτεμις Αγ
Γεωργίου |
3-1 Τ |
Κ 7/2/16
|
12:00 |
Άρης Αγ. Ιωάννη – ΑΟ Κονιστρών
|
0-3 Τ |
Κ 7/2/16
|
15:00 |
Έραπος – Αναγέννηση Μονοδρίου
|
4-1 T |
Σάββατο 6 Φεβρουαρίου 2016
Σ 6/2/16
|
15:15:00 |
Απόλλων Ερέτριας – Ελλήσποντος
|
0-0 T |
Σ 6/2/16
|
15:15:00 |
Παντριαδικός – Αυλίδα
|
0-1 T |
– | – |
Β’ Ευβοίας 19η αγ. 1ος όμ
|
|
Σ 6/2/16
|
15:15:00 |
Ερμής Πηλίου – Κήρινθος
|
3-1 T |
Σ 6/2/16
|
15:15:00 |
ΑΟ Ωρεών – Αναγέννηση Ιστιαίας
|
0-1 T |
Σ 6/2/16
|
15:15:00 |
Ατρόμητος Βασ. – Δόξα Προκοπίου
|
1-2 T |
– | – |
Β’ Ευβοίας 19η αγ. 2ος όμ
|
|
Σ 6/2/16
|
15:15:00 |
Αστέρας Βατώντα – Ερμήλιος
|
4-0 T |
Σ 6/2/16
|
15:15:00 |
Εύριπος – Καλοχ/Παντείχι
|
1-1 T |
Σ 6/2/16
|
15:15:00 |
Φοίνικας Ψαχνών – ΑΟ Ατταλης
|
0-0 T |
Σ 6/2/16
|
15:15:00 |
Απόλλων Παραλίας – ΑΟ Λουκισίων
|
0-0 T |
Σ 6/2/16
|
15:15:00 |
ΑΕ Χαλκίδας – Προποντίδα
|
2-1 T |
– | – |
Β’ Ευβοίας 19η αγ. 3ος όμ
|
|
Σ 6/2/16
|
15:15:00 |
Νηλέας Νεοχωρίου – Όλυμπος Γυμνού
|
0-1 T |
Σ 6/2/16
|
15:15:00 |
Αμαρυνθιακός – Αγ. Λουκάς
|
3-2 T |
Σ 6/2/16
|
15:15:00 |
ΑΟ Δύστου – ΑΟ Κριεζών
|
3-1 T |
– | – |
Γ’ Ευβοίας 15η αγ. 1ος όμ
|
|
Σ 6/2/16
|
15:15:00 |
ΑΟ Αγίου – Ολυμπιακός Λίμνης
|
7-1 T |
|
Γ’ Ευβοίας 13η αγ. 3ος όμ | ||
Σ 6/2/16 | 15:00:00 |
Αίολος Κριεζών – Αθλόπολις
|
1-7 T |
Trending Now
Ένοχη η Πισπιρίγκου για τον θάνατο της Τζωρτζίνας
29 Μαρτίου 2024