ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ (20-21/2)
Posted On 22 Φεβρουαρίου 2016
0
Kυριακή 21 Φεβρουαρίου 2016
Α΄Ευβοίας
23η αγωνιστική |
|||
Κ 21/2/16
|
15:30 |
Μακρυκάπα – Ελλήσποντος
|
3-0 Τ |
Κ 21/2/16
|
15:30 |
ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης – ΑΟ Ζάρητρα
|
4-1 Τ |
Κ 21/2/16
|
15:30 |
Λήλας Βασ. – ΑΟ Αιδηψού
|
2-0 Τ |
Β΄Ευβοίας
21η αγ. 1ος όμιλος |
|||
Κ 21/2/16
|
15:30 |
Ερμής Πηλίου – Ατρόμητος
Βασιλ. |
3-0 Τ |
Κ 21/2/16
|
15:30 |
Αρτεμησιακός – Κήρινθος
|
1-0 Τ |
Κ 21/2/16
|
15:30 |
Σκεπαστή – Δόξα Προκοπίου
|
0-1 Τ |
Β΄Ευβοίας
21η αγ. 2ος όμιλος |
|||
Κ 21/2/16
|
15:30 |
Αγ. Αθανάσιος – Ερμήλιος
|
2-3 Τ |
Κ 21/2/16
|
15:30 |
ΑΕ Χαλκίδας – ΑΟ Ατταλη
|
1-2 Τ |
Κ 21/2/16
|
15:30 |
Προποντίδα – Μιαούλης Φύλλων
|
0-0 Τ |
Β΄Ευβοίας
21η αγ. 3ος όμιλος |
|||
Κ 21/2/16 | 15:30 |
Νηλέας Νεοχωρίου-Ηρακλής
Πρασίνου |
1-2 T |
Κ 21/2/16 | 15:30 |
ΑΟ Δύστου – Κόσκινα
|
2-1 T |
Κ 21/2/16
|
15:30 |
ΑΟ Κριεζών – Αφράτι
|
0-1 T |
Κ 21/2/16
|
15:30 |
ΑΟ Κύμης – Αγ. Λουκάς
|
2-0 Τ |
Γ΄Ευβοίας
16η αγ. 1ος όμιλος |
|||
Κ 21/2/16
|
11:30 |
ΠΑΟ Λιχάς – Μυρμιδόνες
|
1-0 Τ |
Κ 21/2/16
|
11:30 |
ΑΟ Αγίου – ΟΠΑ Αιδηψού
|
3-2 Τ |
Κ 21/2/16
|
11:30 |
Βυζάντιο – Σπαθάρι/Καλύβια
|
1-0 Τ |
Κ 21/2/16
|
11:30 |
Γούβες – Ελληνικά
|
Διακοπή |
Γ΄Ευβοίας
17η αγ. 2ος όμιλος |
|||
Κ 21/2/16 | 12:00 |
ΑΟ Κανήθου – Απόλλων Χαλκίδας
|
5-1 Τ |
Κ 21/2/16
|
12:00 |
Κεραυνός Χ – Αίας Χαλκίδας
|
0-3 Τ |
Κ 21/2/16
|
15:30 |
Πισσώνας – ΠΑΟ Κανήθου
|
0-0 Τ |
Γ΄Ευβοίας
16η αγ. 3ος όμιλος |
|||
Κ 21/2/16
|
11:30 |
Άρης Αγ. Ιωάννη – Αίολος Κριεζών
|
2-0 Τ |
Κ 21/2/16
|
15:30 |
Κονίστρες – Αθλόπολις
|
4-1 Τ |
Κ 21/2/16
|
15:30 |
Μονόδρι – Άρτεμις Αγ. Γεωργίου
|
3-1 Τ |
Σάββατο 20 Φεβρουαρίου 2016
Α΄Ευβοίας 23η αγωνιστική
|
|||
Σ 20/2/16 | 15:30 |
Απόλλων Ερέτριας – ΑΟ Αυλωναρίου
|
1-0 T |
Σ 20/2/16 | 15:30 |
Ολυμπιακός Χ – Παντριαδικός
|
3-1 T |
Σ 20/2/16 | 15:30 |
ΑΠΚΟ Δροσιάς – Καστέλλα
|
4-2 T |
Σ 20/2/16 | 15:30: |
Ταμυναϊκός – ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
|
0-0 T |
Σ 20/2/16
|
15:30 |
ΑΕ Ιστιαίας – Αυλίδα
|
1-0 T |
Β΄Ευβοίας 21η αγ. 1ος όμιλος
|
|||
Σ 20/2/16 | 15:30 |
Μαντούδι – ΑΟ Ωρεών
|
1-0 T |
Σ 20/2/16 | 15:30 |
Ακράτητος Κεχρ – Αναγέννηση Ιστιαίας
|
0-0 T |
Β΄Ευβοίας 21η αγ. 2ος όμιλος
|
|||
Σ 20/2/16 | 15:30:00 |
Αστέρας Βατώντα – Φοίνικας Ψαχνών
|
6-0 T |
Σ 20/2/16 | 16:00 |
Κοντοδεσπότι – Εύριπος
|
0-2 T |
Σ 20/2/16 | 15:30 |
Απόλλων Παραλίας – Καλοχ/Παντείχι
|
1-1 T |
Σ 20/2/16 | 15:30 |
Λουκίσια – Ευβοϊκός
|
0-2 T |
Β΄Ευβοίας 21η αγ. 3ος όμιλος
|
|||
Σ 20/2/16 | 13:00 |
ΑΕ Ληλαντίου – ΑΟ Σκύρου
|
3-4 T |
Σ 20/2/16 | 15:45 |
ΑΟ Καρύστου – Μαρμάρι
|
1-0 T |
Σ 20/2/16 | 15:30 |
Αμαρυνθιακός – Όλυμπος Γυμνού
|
0-2 T |
Γ΄Ευβοίας 17η αγ. 2ος όμιλος
|
|||
Σ 20/2/16 | 15:30 |
ΑΟ Πολιτικών – Αστέρας Δροσιάς
|
2-1 T |
Σ 20/2/16 | 15:30 |
Σταυρός – Καμάρες
|
0-2 T |
Trending Now
Τα ζώδια σήμερα Παρασκευή 29 Μαρτίου
29 Μαρτίου 2024
Ζητούνται για εργασία εργάτες εξωτερικού συνεργείου
28 Μαρτίου 2024