ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ: ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΚΑΙ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ
Posted On 5 Σεπτεμβρίου 2016
0
1ος όμιλος
|
|
ΑΕ Ταξιάρχη- ΑΟ Ωρεών
|
1-3
|
Βασιλικά – Αρης Αγ Άννας
|
3-0
|
Βαθμολογία
|
|
1 Ατρόμητος Βασιλ. | 6 |
2 Ταξιάρχης | 3 |
3 Ωραιοί | 3 |
4 Άρης Αγίας Άννας | 0 |
2ος όμιλος
|
|
Γούβες – Αρτεμησιακός
|
2-0
|
ΟΠΑ Αιδηψού-Αναγ. Γιάλτρων
|
3-1
|
Βαθμολογία
|
|
1 Γούβες | 6 |
2 ΟΠΑ Αιδηψού | 6 |
3 Αρτεμησιακός | 0 |
4 Γιάλτρα | 0 |
3ος όμιλος
|
|
Αδηψός – Σκεπαστή
|
2-2
|
Ακράτητος Κεχριών-Ελληνικά
|
1-2
|
Βαθμολογία
|
|
1 Σκεπαστή | 4 |
2 Ελληνικά | 4 |
3 Αιδηψός | 2 |
4 Κεχριές | 0 |
4ος όμιλος
|
|
Μακρυκάπα-Δόξα Προκοπίου
|
4-1
|
Μαντούδια-Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 1-4
|
1-4
|
Βαθμολογία
|
|
1 Μακρυκάπα | 6 |
2 Αναγέννηση Μαντουδίου | 3 |
3 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών | 3 |
4 Δόξα Προκοπίου | 0 |
5ος όμιλος
|
|
Αγ Αθανάσιος-Παντριαδικός
|
0-3
|
Ρεπό: Κήρινθος
|
|
Βαθμολογία
|
|
1 Παντριαδικός
|
6
|
2 Κήρινθος
|
0
|
3 Αγ.Αθανάσιος
|
0
|
6ος όμιλος
|
|
Πολιτικά-Καστέλλα
|
0-3
|
Ρεπό: Ερμής Πηλίου
|
|
Βαθμολογία
|
|
1 Καστέλλα
|
4
|
2 Ερμής Πηλίου
|
1
|
3 Πολιτικά
|
0
|
7ος όμιλος
|
|
ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης – Ερμήλιος
|
2-0
|
Ερμήλιος-Εύριπος
|
1-1
|
Βαθμολογία
|
|
1 Αρτάκη
|
6
|
2 Εύριπος
|
1
|
3 Ερμήλιος
|
1
|
4 Αστέρας Βατώντα
|
0
|
8ος όμιλος
|
|
Αθλόπολις – ΑΠΚΟ Δροσιάς
|
2-2
|
Απόλλων Παραλίας-Απόλλων Χ
2-0
|
|
Βαθμολογία
|
|
1 Δροσιά | 4 |
2 Παραλία | 3 |
3 Αθλόπολις | 1 |
4 Απόλλων Χαλκίδας | 0 |
9ος όμιλος
|
|
Προποντίδα – ΑΕ Χαλκίδας 0-1
|
0-1 |
ΑΟ Λουκισίων-ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
|
0-3 |
Βαθμολογία
|
|
1 ΑΕ Χαλκίδας
|
6 |
2 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
|
6 |
3 Προποντίδα | 0 |
4 Λουκίσια | 0 |
10ος όμιλος
|
|
Καλοχ/Παντείχι-Αυλίδα
|
1-4 |
Ολυμπιακός Χ – ΑΟ Κανήθου
|
4-0 |
Βαθμολογία
|
|
1 Αυλίδα | 6 |
2 Καλοχ/παντείχι | 3 |
3 Ολυμπιακός Χ | 3 |
4 ΑΟ Κανήθου | 0 |
11ος όμιλος
|
|
Αφράτι – Όλυμπος Γυμνού
|
0-1 |
Απόλλων Ερέτριας- Αμαρυνθιακός
|
2-0 |
Βαθμολογία
|
|
1 Ερέτρια | 3 |
2 Όλυμπος | 3 |
3 Αμαρυνθιακός | 3 |
4 Αφράτι | 0 |
12ος όμιλος
|
|
Μιαούλης Φ – Λήλας Βασιλικού 1-1
|
1-1 |
|
|
Βαθμολογία
|
|
1 Μιαούλης | 4 |
2 Λήλας | 4 |
3 Ελλήσποντος | 0 |
4 Ευβοϊκός | 0 |
13ος όμιλος
|
|
ΑΟ Κοσκίνων- Μαρμάρι
|
3-2 |
Ρεπό: Ζάρητρα
|
|
Βαθμολογία
|
|
1ΑΟ Κοσκίνων
|
3 |
2 Μαρμάρι
|
0 |
3Ζάρητρα
|
0 |
14ος όμιλος
|
|
Κάρυστος – Ταμυναϊκός
|
0-3 |
Ρεπό: Δύστος
|
|
Βαθμολογία
|
|
1 Ταμυναικός | 3 |
2 Κάρυστος | 0 |
3 Δύστος | 0 |
15ος όμιλος
|
|
Αγ. Λουκάς – ΑΟ Αυλωναρίου
|
0-4 |
Ρεπό: Σκύρος
|
|
Βαθμολογία
|
|
1 Αυλωνάρι | 3 |
2 Σκύρος | 0 |
3 Άγιος Λουκάς | 0 |
16ος όμιλος
|
|
Κονίστρες – Νηλέας Νεοχωρίου
|
3-0 |
Ρεπό: Κύμη
|
|
Βαθμολογία
|
|
1 Κονίστρες
|
3 |
2 Νηλέας
|
0 |
3 Κύμη
|
-3 |
Σταμάτης Ρουσόδημος
5 Σεπτέμβρη 2016
Trending Now
ΑΟΝΑ- Εθνικός Κεραμιδίου 1-1 (video )
25 Απριλίου 2024