ΕΠΣ Ευβοίας:Βαθμολογίες Α-Β-Γ κατηγορίας
Posted On 6 Δεκεμβρίου 2021
0
Α’ ΕΠΣΕ | ΑΓ. | ΓΚΟΛ | ΒΑΘ. | |
1 | ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ | 9 | 21-8 | 21 |
2 | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ | 9 | 20-7 | 20 |
3 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ | 9 | 29-14 | 19 |
4 | ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 9 | 16-8 | 18 |
5 | ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ | 9 | 15-12 | 17 |
6 | ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 9 | 12-6 | 15 |
7 | ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2005 | 9 | 12-9 | 15 |
8 | ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | 9 | 19-17 | 13 |
9 | ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ | 9 | 14-17 | 9 |
10 | ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 8 | 11-17 | 8 |
11 | ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ | 9 | 5-13 | 7 |
12 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙ | 9 | 6-19 | 4 |
13 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ | 9 | 9-28 | 4 |
14 | ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | 8 | 6-22 | 3 |
Β’ ΕΠΣΕ-1ος όμιλος | ΑΓ. | ΓΚΟΛ | ΒΑΘ. | |
1 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 8 | 19-2 | 24 |
2 | ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | 9 | 32-7 | 20 |
3 | ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ | 8 | 16-4 | 17 |
4 | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | 8 | 14-8 | 15 |
5 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | 8 | 14-9 | 11 |
6 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 8 | 15-12 | 9 |
7 | ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 7 | 11-20 | 9 |
8 | ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ | 8 | 13-17 | 9 |
9 | ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 8 | 10-20 | 7 |
10 | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ | 9 | 7-22 | 4 |
11 | ΟΠΑ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 8 | 2-32 | 0 |
Β’ ΕΠΣΕ-2ος όμιλος | ΑΓ. | ΓΚΟΛ | ΒΑΘ. | |
1 | ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ | 8 | 23-8 | 22 |
2 | ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ | 7 | 14-5 | 16 |
3 | ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ | 8 | 22-8 | 16 |
4 | ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 9 | 21-15 | 16 |
5 | ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 8 | 20-13 | 13 |
6 | ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ | 8 | 12-12 | 12 |
7 | ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 8 | 11-15 | 11 |
8 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 8 | 17-15 | 9 |
9 | ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ | 8 | 14-20 | 9 |
10 | ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ | 8 | 6-22 | 2 |
11 | ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ | 8 | 5-32 | 1 |
Β’ ΕΠΣΕ-3ος όμιλος | ΑΓ. | ΓΚΟΛ | ΒΑΘ. | |
1 | ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 8 | 17-8 | 21 |
2 | ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ | 9 | 28-18 | 16 |
3 | ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ | 7 | 16-7 | 15 |
4 | ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ | 8 | 15-7 | 15 |
5 | ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ | 8 | 14-8 | 14 |
6 | ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ | 8 | 13-8 | 14 |
7 | ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ | 7 | 11-18 | 9 |
8 | ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ | 7 | 12-17 | 7 |
9 | ΝΕΑ ΣΤΥΡΑ | 8 | 8-23 | 4 |
10 | ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | 8 | 5-14 | 3 |
11 | ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ | 7 | 7-17 | 2 |
Γ’ ΕΠΣΕ-1ος όμιλος | ΑΓ. | ΓΚΟΛ | ΒΑΘ. | |
1 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ | 6 | 18-5 | 18 |
2 | ΑΕΚ ΝΕΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | 6 | 19-10 | 13 |
3 | ΠΑΝΗΛΙΑΚΟΣ | 6 | 11-6 | 10 |
4 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ | 6 | 8-13 | 8 |
5 | ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | 5 | 11-8 | 5 |
6 | ΠΑΟ ΛΙΧΑΣ | 5 | 7-10 | 3 |
7 | ΑΣ ΑΓΔΙΝΩΝ | 6 | 4-26 | 0 |
Γ’ ΕΠΣΕ-2ος όμιλος | ΑΓ. | ΓΚΟΛ | ΒΑΘ. | |
1 | ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑ | 8 | 23-3 | 24 |
2 | ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 8 | 24-5 | 16 |
3 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙΟΥ | 8 | 18-13 | 16 |
4 | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ | 8 | 18-12 | 15 |
5 | ΡΟΜΑΪΚΟΣ | 7 | 14-6 | 14 |
6 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 8 | 16-14 | 11 |
7 | ΜΕΣΣΑΠΟΣ | 8 | 14-21 | 10 |
8 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 8 | 13-22 | 9 |
9 | ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 7 | 10-14 | 7 |
10 | ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ | 8 | 6-20 | 5 |
11 | ΕΡΑΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 8 | 11-21 | 5 |
12 | ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ | 8 | 6-22 | 3 |
Γ’ ΕΠΣΕ-3ος όμιλος | ΑΓ. | ΓΚΟΛ | ΒΑΘ. | |
1 | ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ | 6 | 14-5 | 16 |
2 | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ | 6 | 13-5 | 12 |
3 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ | 6 | 14-7 | 12 |
4 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ | 6 | 7-10 | 9 |
5 | ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ | 6 | 8-12 | 7 |
6 | ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | 6 | 8-18 | 3 |
7 | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | 6 | 4-12 | 1 |