ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ (5-6/3)
Posted On 6 Μαρτίου 2016
0
Κυριακή 6 Μαρτίου 2016
– | – |
Α’ Ευβοίας
25η αγωνιστική |
|
Κ 6/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
ΑΟ Αιδηψού – ΑΟ Ζαρητρα
|
1-2 Τ |
– | – |
Β’ Ευβοίας
23η αγ 1ος όμιλος |
|
Κ 6/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
Ερμής Πηλίου – Αρτεμησιακός
|
3-0 Τ |
Κ 6/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
Σκεπαστή – Ατρόμητος Βασιλικών
|
3-0 Τ |
Κ 6/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
Αρης Αγ. Αννας – Κήρινθος
|
0-0 Τ |
– | – |
ΑΕΚ Ν Πύργου – Αναγ. Ιστιαίας
|
0-3 α |
– | – |
Παπάδες – Δόξα Προκοπίου
|
0-3 α |
Β’ Ευβοίας
23η αγ 2ος όμιλος |
|||
Κ 6/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
Εύριπος -Απόλλων Παραλίας
|
0-2 Τ |
Κ 6/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
Ερμήλιος – ΑΕ Χαλκίδας
|
5-1 Τ |
Κ 6/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
Καλοχ/Παντείχι – Προποντίδα
|
5-1 Τ |
Κ 6/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
Κοντοδεσπότι – Αστέρας –
Βατώντα |
0-4 Τ |
Κ 6/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
Φοίνικας Ψαχνών – Α. Αθανάσιος
|
1-3 Τ |
– | – |
Β’ Ευβοίας
23η αγ 3ος όμιλος |
|
Κ 6/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
Νηλέας – Αμαρυνθιακός
|
0-2 Τ |
Κ 6/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
ΑΟ Καρύστου – ΑΕ Ληλαντίου
|
0-0 Τ |
Κ 6/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
ΑΟ Δύστου – Ηρακλής Πρασίνου
|
2-0 Τ |
Κ 6/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
ΑΟ Κύμης – Όλυμπος Γυμνού
|
0-0 Τ |
Κ 6/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
Αφράτι – ΑΟ Κοσκίνων
|
3-1 Τ |
– | – |
Γ’ Ευβοίας
20η αγ 1ος όμιλος |
|
Κ 6/3/16
|
11:30:00 |
ΟΠΑ Αιδηψού – Μυρμιδόνες
|
1-1 Τ |
Κ 6/3/16
|
11:30:00 |
Αναγ. Γιάλτρων – Σπαθαρ/Καλύβια
|
2-0 Τ |
Κ 6/3/16
|
11:30:00 |
ΑΟ Αγίου – Ευβοϊκός Γουβών
|
0-3 Τ |
Κ 6/3/16
|
11:30:00 |
Βυζάντιο – Ολυμπιακός Λίμνης
|
1-1 Τ |
– | – |
Ερμής Ροβιών – Ελληνικά
|
0-3 α |
– | – |
Γ’ Ευβοίας
18η αγ 2ος όμιλος |
|
Κ 6/3/16
|
11:30:00 |
Καμάρες – Απόλλων Χαλκίδας
|
3-0 Τ |
Κ 6/3/16
|
11:30:00 |
Αστέρας Δροσιάς – Πισσώνας
|
0-0 Τ |
Κ 6/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
ΑΟ Πολιτικών – ΑΟ Κανήθου
|
3-4 Τ |
Γ’ Ευβοίας
18η αγ 3ος όμιλος |
|||
Κ 6/3/16
|
12:00:00 |
Έραπος – Άρτεμις
|
6-3 Τ |
– | – |
Αθλόπολις – Κεραυνός Μύτικα
|
3-0 α |
Σάββατο 5 Μαρτίου 2016
– | – |
Α’ Ευβοίας 25η αγωνιστική
|
|
Σ 5/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
Απόλλων Ερέτριας – Μακρυκάπα
|
4-0 Τ |
Σ 5/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
ΑΕ Ιστιαίας – Ολυμπιακός Χαλκίδας
|
1-0 Τ |
Σ 5/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
ΑΠΚΟ Δροσιάς – ΑΟ Αυλωναρίου
|
2-1 Τ |
Σ 5/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης – Παντριαδικός
|
1-0 Τ |
Σ 5/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
Λήλας Βασιλικου – Ελλήσποντος
|
1-0 Τ |
Σ 5/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
Ταμυναϊκός – ΑΟ Αυλίδας
|
2-0 Τ |
Σ 5/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας – Καστέλλα
|
1-1 Τ |
– | – |
Β’ Ευβοίας 23η αγ 1ος όμιλος
|
|
Σ 5/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
Ακράτητος Κεχριών – Αναγ. Μαντουδίου
|
1-1 Τ |
Σ 5/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
Ταξιάρχης – ΑΟ Ωρεών
|
2-1 Τ |
Β’ Ευβοίας 23η αγ 2ος όμιλος
|
|||
Σ 5/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
ΑΟ Ατταλης – ΑΟ Λουκισίων
|
1-1 Τ |
Σ 5/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
Ευβοϊκός – Μιαούλης Φύλλων
|
1-0 Τ |
– | – |
Β’ Ευβοίας 23η αγ 3ος όμιλος
|
|
Σ 5/3/16
|
13:00:00 |
ΑΟ Κριεζών – ΑΟ Σκύρου
|
0-2 Τ |
Σ 5/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
Αγ. Λουκάς – Μαρμάρι
|
3-1 Τ |
– | – |
Γ’ Ευβοίας 18η αγ 2ος όμιλος
|
|
Σ 5/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
Σταυρός – Κεραυνός Χαλκίδας
|
4-0 Τ |
Σ 5/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
ΠΑΟΚ Κανήθου – ΑΟ Αίας Χαλκίδας
|
0-4 Τ |
– | – |
Γ’ Ευβοίας 18η αγ 3ος όμιλος
|
|
Σ 5/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
Αίολος Κριεζών – Μονόδρι
|
6-1 Τ |
Σ 5/3/16
|
16:00:00 |
Κονίστρες – Τραχήλι
|
3-0 Τ |