ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ (13-14/2)
Posted On 15 Φεβρουαρίου 2016
0
Α’ Ευβοίας
22η αγωνιστική |
|||
Κ 14/2/16 | 15:30:00 |
ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας – ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
|
0-0 Τ |
Κ 14/2/16
|
15:30:00 |
Παντριαδικός – Απόλλων Ερέτριας
|
2-0 Τ |
Κ 14/2/16
|
15:30:00 |
Ελλήσποντος – ΑΟ Αυλωναρίου
|
0-0 Τ |
Κ 14/2/16
|
15:30:00 |
ΑΟ Ζάρητρα – ΑΕ Ιστιαίας
|
0-1 Τ |
Κ 14/2/16
|
15:30:00 |
ΑΟ Αιδηψού – ΑΠΚΟ Δροσιάς
|
1-2 Τ |
Κ 14/2/16
|
15:30:00 |
Λήλας Βασιλικού – Ταμυναϊκός
|
1-3 Τ |
Β’ Ευβοίας
20η αγ. 1ος ομ. |
|||
Κ 14/2/16
|
15:30:00 |
ΑΟ Ωρεών – Ερμής Πηλίου
|
1-1 Τ |
Κ 14/2/16
|
15:30:00 |
Δόξα Προκοπίου – Αρτεμησιακός
|
4-1 Τ |
Β’ Ευβοίας
20η αγ. 2ος ομ. |
|||
Κ 14/2/16
|
12:00:00 |
Εύριπος – Αστέρας Βατώντα
|
0-1 Τ |
Κ 14/2/16
|
15:30:00 |
Ερμήλιος – Φοίνικας Ψαχνών
|
2-1 Τ |
Κ 14/2/16
|
15:30:00 |
Καλοχ/Παντείχι – Κοντοδεσπότι
|
5-0 Τ |
Κ 14/2/16
|
15:30:00 |
ΑΟ Ατταλης – Αγ. Αθανάσιος
|
2-1 Τ |
Β’ Ευβοίας
20η αγ. 3ος ομ. |
|||
Κ 14/2/16
|
12:00:00 |
ΑΟ Σκύρου – Νηλέας Νεοχωρίου
|
1-1 Τ |
Κ 14/2/16
|
15:30:00 |
Μαρμάρι – Ληλάντιο
|
2-1 Τ |
Κ 14/2/16
|
15:30:00 |
ΑΟ Κοσκίνων – Αμαρυνθιακός
|
2-2 Τ |
Κ 14/2/16
|
15:30:00 |
Αφράτι – ΑΟ Καρύστου
|
0-1 Τ |
Γ’ Ευβοίας
17η αγ. 1ος ομ. |
|||
Κ 14/2/16
|
11:30:00 |
Αναγέννηση Γιάλτρων – Βυζάντιο
|
2-0 Τ |
Κ 14/2/16
|
11:30:00 |
Σπαθαρι/Καλύβια – Γούβες
|
0-3 Τ |
Κ 14/2/16
|
15:30:00 |
ΠΑΟ Λίχας – ΑΟ Αγίου
|
2-3 Τ |
Γ’ Ευβοίας
15η αγ. 3ος ομ. |
|||
Κ 14/2/16
|
11:30:00 |
Αίολος Κριεζών – ΑΟ Τραχηλίου
|
1-7 Τ |
Κ 14/2/16
|
15:30:00 |
Αρης Αγ. Ιωάννη – Εραπος 50′
|
Διακοπή |
Κ 14/2/16
|
15:30:00 |
Αθλόπολις – Μονόδρι
|
3-0 Τ |
ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ
Φιλιπος Βέροιας-ΓΣ Κύμης 76-77 στην παράταση(71-71 κ/α)
Γ’ Εθνική
|
|||
Ημερ
|
Ωρα
|
Διαγωνιζόμενες ομάδες
|
Αποτ
|
Σ 13/2/16 | 15:00 |
ΑΟ Χαλκίς – Κανάρης Χίου
|
2-0 Τ |
Α’ Ευβοίας 22η αγωνιστική
|
|||
Σ 13/2/16 | 15:30 |
Αυλίδα – Ολυμπιακός Χαλκ.
|
2-1 Τ |
Σ 13/2/16 | 15:30 |
Καστέλλα – Μακρυκάπα
|
2-0 Τ |
Β’ Ευβοίας 20η αγ. 1ος ομ.
|
|||
Σ 13/2/16 | 15:30 |
Κήρινθος – Ατρόμητος Βασιλικών
|
1-1 Τ |
Σ 13/2/16 | 15:30 |
Αναγέννηση Ιστιαίας – Μαντούδι
|
2-0 Τ |
Σ 13/2/16 | 15:30 |
Αρης Αγ. Αννας – Ταξιάρχης
|
1-4 Τ |
Β’ Ευβοίας 20η αγ. 2ος ομ.
|
|||
Σ 13/2/16 | 15:30 |
Μιαούλης Φ – Απόλλων Παραλίας
|
1-0 Τ |
Σ 13/2/16 | 15:30 |
Ευβοϊκός – ΑΕ Χαλκίδας
|
1-2 Τ |
Σ 13/2/16 | 15:30 |
ΑΟ Λουκισίων – Προποντίδα
|
0-0 Τ |
Β’ Ευβοίας 20η αγ. 3ος ομ.
|
|||
Σ 13/2/16 | 15:30 |
Ολυμπος Γυμνού – Ηρακλής Πρασίνου
|
2-1 Τ |
Σ 13/2/16 | 15:30 |
Αγ. Λουκάς – ΑΟ Δύστου
|
1-4 Τ |
Σ 13/2/16 | 15:30 |
ΑΟ Κύμης – ΑΟ Κριεζών
|
4-0 Τ |
Γ’ Ευβοίας 17η αγ. 1ος ομ.
|
|||
Σ 13/2/16 | 15:30 |
ΟΠΑ Αιδηψού – Ολυμπιακός Λιμνης
|
3-1 Τ |
Γ’ Ευβοίας 16η αγ. 2ος ομ.
|
|||
Σ 13/2/16 | 15:30 |
ΠΑΟΚ Κανήθου – ΑΟ Πολιτικών
|
0-2 Τ |
Σ 13/2/16 | 15:30 |
Απόλλων Χαλκ. – Σταυρός
|
1-4 Τ |
Σ 13/2/16 | 15:30 |
Αστέρας Δροσιάς – ΑΟ Κανήθου
|
1-0 Τ |
Trending Now
Τελικός Κυπέλλου στον Βόλο
28 Μαρτίου 2024