ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΣΤΟΥΣ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
Posted On 23 Μαρτίου 2015
0
– |
Α’
Ευβοίας 25η αγωνιστική |
||
Ημερ
|
Ωρα
|
Διαγωνιζόμενες
ομάδες |
Αποτελ
|
Σ 21/3/15 |
16:00 | Απόλλων Ερέτριας – Ολυμπιακός Χ |
6-1 Τ |
Κ 22/3/15 |
12:30 | ΑΟ Σκύρου – Δόξα Προκοπίου |
1-4 Τ |
Κ 22/3/15 |
16:00 | Καστέλλα – Εν. Ιστιαίας |
1-1 T |
Κ 22/3/15 |
16:00 | ΑΟ Αυλωναρίου – ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης |
1-2 T |
Κ 22/3/15 |
16:00 | Ταμυναϊκός – Λήλας Βασιλικού |
4-0 T |
Κ 22/3/15 |
16:00 | ΑΟ Λουκισίων – ΑΟ Μακρυκάπας |
0-1 T |
Κ 22/3/15 |
16:00 | ΑΟ Χαλκίς – ΑΠΚΟ Δροσιάς |
3-0 T |
Κ 22/3/15 |
16:00 | Αυλίδα – Παντριαδικός |
1-0 T |
– | – |
Β’
Ευβοίας 21η αγ 1ος ομιλος |
|
Σ 21/3/15 |
16:00 | Βουτάς – Ολυμπιακός Λίμνης |
0-3 Τ |
Σ 21/3/15 |
16:00 | Μαντούδι – ΑΟ Ωρεών |
1-1 Τ |
Σ 21/3/15 |
16:00 | Αρης Αγ Αννας – Σκεπαστή |
2-1 Τ |
Σ 21/3/15 |
16:00 | ΑΟ Αιδηψού – Ακαδ. Ιστιαίας |
1-0 Τ |
Κ 22/3/15 |
16:00 | Ταξιάρχης – Ατρόμητος Βασιλικών |
1-0 T |
Κ 22/3/15 |
16:00 | Ερμής Πηλίου – Παπάδες |
3-1 T |
Κ 22/3/15 |
16:00 | ΑΕΚ Ν Πύργου – Κήρινθος |
4-0 T |
– | – |
Β’
Ευβοίας 21η αγ 2ος ομιλος |
|
Σ 21/3/15 |
16:00 | Απολλων Παραλίας – Προποντίδα |
2-0 Τ |
Σ 21/3/15 |
16:00 | Αφράτι – ΠΑΟ Κανήθου |
3-1 Τ |
Σ 21/3/15 |
16:00 | ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας – Καλοχ/Παντείχι |
3-1 Τ |
Σ 21/3/15 |
16:00 | ΑΕ Χαλκίδας – Ελλήσποντος |
2-2 Τ |
K22/3/15 | 16:00 | Άτταλη – Αλάτσατα |
0-2 T |
Κ 22/3/15 |
16:00 | Ερμήλιος – Αστέρας Βατώντα |
1-4 T |
Κ 22/3/15 |
16:15 | Εύριπος – Κοντοδεσπότι |
1-1 T |
– | – |
Β’
Ευβοίας 21η αγ 3ος ομιλος |
|
Σ 21/3/15 |
16:00 | Ηρακλής Πρασίνου – Άρτεμις |
1-0 Τ |
Σ 21/3/15 |
16:00 | Αμαρυνθιακός – Νηλέας Νεοχ |
3-0 Τ |
Σ 21/3/15 |
16:00 | Κόσκινα – Τραχήλι |
1-0 Τ |
Σ 21/3/15 |
16:00 | Μιαούλης Φ – ΑΟ Δύστου |
0-0 Τ |
Κ 22/3/15 |
15:00 | Μαρμάρι – Ληλάντιο |
2-1 T |
Κ 22/3/15 |
16:00 | ΑΟ Ζάρητρα – Όλυμπος Γυμνού |
1-0 T |
Κ 22/3/15 |
16:00 | Ευβοϊκός – Κάρυστος |
1-0 T |
– | – |
Γ’
Ευβοίας 20η αγ 1ος ομιλος |
|
Σ 21/3/15 |
16:00 | ΠΑΟ Λίχας – Μυρμιδόνες |
1-3 Τ |
Κ 22/3/15 |
11:15 | ΟΠΑ Αιδηψού – Αρτεμησιακός |
1-3 Τ |
Κ 22/3/15 |
11:15 |
Ακράτητος Κεχρ – Γούβες |
1-1 Τ |
Κ 22/3/15 |
11:30 | Σπαθαρ/Καλύβια – Βυζάντιο |
2-3 Τ |
Κ 22/3/15 |
11:30 |
Ελληνικά – Ερμής Ροβιών |
3-1 Τ |
0 00/0/00 |
00:00 | Καμάρια – Αναγ. Γιάλτρων α/α |
0-3 – |
– | – |
Γ’
Ευβοίας 18η αγ 2ος ομιλος |
|
Σ 21/3/15 |
16:00 | Απόλλων Χαλκ. – Καμάρες |
6-2 Τ |
Σ 21/3/15 |
16:00 | Αγ. Αθανάσιος – Σταυρός |
2-0 Τ |
Σ 21/3/15 |
11:30 | Αστέρας Δροσιάς – Φοίνικας Ψαχν. |
2-1 Τ |
Κ 22/3/15 |
11:30 | ΑΟ Πολιτικών – Πισσώνας α/α |
3-0 – |
Κ 22/3/15 |
11:30 |
Κεραυνός Χαλκ – Στροφυλιακός |
7-1 T |
– | – |
Γ’
Ευβοίας 18η αγ 3ος ομιλος |
|
Σ 21/3/15 |
16:00 | Κριεζά – Αρης Αγ Ιωάννη |
4-3 Τ |
Σ 21/3/15 |
16:00 | Εραπος – Ατρόμητος Χαλκίδας |
1-1 Τ |
Σ 21/3/15 |
16:00 | Αγιος Λουκάς – Κεραυνός Μύτικα |
1-0 Τ |
Κ 22/3/15 |
11:30 | ΑΟ Κανήθου – Αίας Χαλκίδας |
3-0 Τ |
Κ 22/3/15 |
13:00 | Μονόδρι – Κονίστρες |
1-1 T |